Apartments for Erasmus Students in Bucharest
Trusted accommodation solutions for international students.
Easy booking, flexible stays and multilingual support.
- List Date
- Listing Title
- Last Update
- Comments
- Author
Sort By
900 €
500 €
750 €
620 €
1,050 €
400 €
650 €
760 €
800 €
1,150 €
350 €
- 400 €
750 €
- 800 €
Load More
Why International Students Choose Us
More than just a real estate agency — we help international students feel at home in Bucharest.
Safe & transparent rental process
We offer a secure and transparent rental experience, whether you are already in Bucharest or renting remotely before your arrival.
Flexible check-in & check-out
We adapt to your arrival and departure schedule whenever possible, including weekends, to make your experience smooth and stress-free.
Support before and during your stay
From the moment you contact us until the end of your Erasmus experience, our team remains available to help and support you whenever needed.
8+ years of experience with international students
With more than 8 years of experience, we understand the needs of Erasmus and international students and provide personalized accommodation solutions.
Trusted by universities & institutions
We collaborate with and are recognized by universities, student organizations and international institutions in Bucharest.